| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Collective | 84 |
2.3%
|
| 2 | Hosted | 690 |
18.9%
|
| 3 | Hotel | 11 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | other | 162 |
4.4%
|
| 5 | Owned | 78 |
2.1%
|
| 6 | Rental | 1554 |
42.5%
|
| 7 | RoomRent | 572 |
15.6%
|
| 8 | sharedRental | 266 |
7.3%
|
| 9 | Spontaneous | 197 |
5.4%
|
| 10 | Squatting | 41 |
1.1%
|
| Missing value | 838 |