| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Collective | 23 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | Hosted | 516 |
12.9%
|
| 3 | Hotel | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | other | 109 |
2.7%
|
| 5 | Owned | 1985 |
49.7%
|
| 6 | Rental | 900 |
22.5%
|
| 7 | RoomRent | 273 |
6.8%
|
| 8 | sharedRental | 137 |
3.4%
|
| 9 | Spontaneous | 38 |
1%
|
| 10 | Squatting | 4 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 129 |