| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Collective | 22 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | Hosted | 169 |
4.4%
|
| 3 | Hotel | 19 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | other | 39 |
1%
|
| 5 | Owned | 72 |
1.9%
|
| 6 | Rental | 1935 |
50.4%
|
| 7 | RoomRent | 1103 |
28.7%
|
| 8 | sharedRental | 387 |
10.1%
|
| 9 | Spontaneous | 71 |
1.9%
|
| 10 | Squatting | 20 |
0.5%
|
| Missing value | 113 |