| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | divorced | 180 |
14.4%
|
| 2 | married | 690 |
55.1%
|
| 3 | prefer_not_to_answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | separated_married_but_not_living_together | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 5 | single | 243 |
19.4%
|
| 6 | unmarried_but_living_together | 12 |
1%
|
| 7 | widowed | 119 |
9.5%
|