Login
Login
Microdata Library
  • Home
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of Use
  • About
  • News
  • Synthetic Data
    Home / Central Data Catalog / EURO / UNHCR_POL_2022_MSNA_V2.1 / variable [Household_Data_V100]
EURO

Multi-Sector Needs Assessment - 2022

Poland, 2022
Get Microdata
Reference ID
UNHCR_POL_2022_MSNA_v2.1
Producer(s)
UNHCR, REACH
Collections
Europe Needs Assessments
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jan 04, 2023
Last modified
Jan 04, 2023
Page views
66547
Downloads
4054
  • Study Description
  • Data Dictionary
  • Downloads
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • Household
    Module
  • Invididual
    Roster

What is the duration of the agreement (in months)? (hh_agreement_duration)

Data file: Household Module

Overview

Valid: 426
Invalid: 826
Type: Discrete
Range: 1 - 11
Format: Factor

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
1 1 10
0.8%
2 10 3
0.2%
3 12 244
19.5%
4 18 4
0.3%
5 2 3
0.2%
6 24 2
0.2%
7 3 22
1.8%
8 4 7
0.6%
9 5 3
0.2%
10 6 124
9.9%
11 9 4
0.3%
Missing value 826
66%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
  • About US
  • Emergencies
  • What we do
  • News and stories
  • Governments and partners
  • Get involved
  • © UNHCR
  • Media Center
  • Ref World
  • Privacy Policy
  • Report misconduct or abuse
  • Frequently Asked Questions
  • Careers
  • Contact Us
  • Data
  • Terms & conditions of use
  • Stay connected

    Follow: