| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 352 |
28.1%
|
| 2 | 2 | 28 |
2.2%
|
| 3 | 3 | 10 |
0.8%
|
| 4 | 6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 861 |
68.8%
|