| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | idnk | 74 |
5.9%
|
| 2 | move_different_country | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 3 | move_within_svk | 13 |
1%
|
| 4 | prefer_not_to_answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | remain | 1107 |
88.4%
|
| 6 | return_different_oblast | 17 |
1.4%
|
| 7 | return_origin_oblast | 32 |
2.6%
|