| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | administration_support | 43 |
3.4%
|
| 2 | administration_support construction education professional_scientific | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | administration_support education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | administration_support education professional_scientific | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | administration_support financial | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | administration_support government_civil | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | administration_support government_civil financial | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | administration_support mining | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | administration_support trade | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | agri_forest_fishing | 20 |
1.6%
|
| 11 | agri_forest_fishing administration_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | agri_forest_fishing construction government_civil | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | agri_forest_fishing energy | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | agri_forest_fishing government_civil | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | art_entertainment | 28 |
2.2%
|
| 16 | art_entertainment administration_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | art_entertainment education | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 18 | art_entertainment financial | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | art_entertainment media_communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | art_entertainment medical | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 21 | artisanal | 23 |
1.8%
|
| 22 | artisanal computers transport_storage | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | artisanal financial media_communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 24 | artisanal household | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 25 | artisanal manufacturing | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 26 | beauty | 40 |
3.2%
|
| 27 | beauty financial | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 28 | beauty professional_scientific | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 29 | computers | 9 |
0.7%
|
| 30 | computers mechanics | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | computers professional_scientific | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | computers trade | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 33 | computers transport_storage | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 34 | computers transport_storage trade | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | construction | 36 |
2.9%
|
| 36 | construction administration_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 37 | construction manufacturing | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 38 | construction mining | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | construction professional_scientific energy | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 40 | construction trade | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | education | 133 |
10.6%
|
| 42 | education beauty construction | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 43 | education construction | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 44 | education financial | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | education food_accomodation_type | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 46 | education government_civil | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 47 | education manufacturing | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 48 | education media_communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 49 | education mining | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 50 | education mining trade | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 51 | education professional_scientific | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 52 | education social_work | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 53 | education trade | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 54 | education transport_storage | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 55 | energy | 13 |
1%
|
| 56 | energy financial | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 57 | energy heating | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 58 | energy professional_scientific | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 59 | energy transport_storage | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 60 | extraterritorial_orgs | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 61 | financial | 82 |
6.5%
|
| 62 | financial computers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 63 | financial government_civil | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 64 | financial government_civil mining | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 65 | financial household | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 66 | financial manufacturing | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 67 | financial medical | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 68 | financial professional_scientific | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 69 | financial professional_scientific administration_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 70 | financial trade | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 71 | food_accomodation_type | 47 |
3.8%
|
| 72 | food_accomodation_type administration_support trade | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 73 | food_accomodation_type construction | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 74 | food_accomodation_type household | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 75 | food_accomodation_type household trade | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 76 | food_accomodation_type manufacturing | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 77 | food_accomodation_type sewerage trade | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 78 | food_accomodation_type trade | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 79 | food_accomodation_type transport_storage | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 80 | government_civil | 23 |
1.8%
|
| 81 | government_civil education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 82 | government_civil medical | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 83 | government_civil trade | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 84 | government_civil transport_storage | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 85 | heating | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 86 | heating manufacturing | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 87 | heating professional_scientific | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 88 | household | 59 |
4.7%
|
| 89 | household beauty education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 90 | household beauty professional_scientific | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 91 | household energy mechanics transport_storage | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 92 | household manufacturing | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 93 | household professional_scientific | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 94 | household trade | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 95 | manufacturing | 76 |
6.1%
|
| 96 | manufacturing art_entertainment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 97 | manufacturing government_civil | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 98 | manufacturing trade | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 99 | manufacturing transport_storage | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 100 | mechanics | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 101 | mechanics manufacturing | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 102 | mechanics transport_storage | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 103 | media_communication | 10 |
0.8%
|
| 104 | media_communication medical | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 105 | media_communication professional_scientific | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 106 | media_communication transport_storage | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 107 | medical | 79 |
6.3%
|
| 108 | medical education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 109 | medical financial | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 110 | medical professional_scientific | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 111 | mining | 12 |
1%
|
| 112 | none | 34 |
2.7%
|
| 113 | other | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 114 | prefer_not_to_answer | 16 |
1.3%
|
| 115 | professional_scientific | 78 |
6.2%
|
| 116 | professional_scientific administration_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 117 | professional_scientific beauty | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 118 | professional_scientific government_civil | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 119 | professional_scientific medical | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 120 | professional_scientific trade | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 121 | professional_scientific trade food_accomodation_type | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 122 | real_estate | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 123 | real_estate financial | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 124 | sewerage | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 125 | sewerage energy | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 126 | social_work | 15 |
1.2%
|
| 127 | social_work computers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 128 | social_work professional_scientific | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 129 | social_work trade | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 130 | trade | 170 |
13.6%
|
| 131 | trade artisanal | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 132 | trade construction | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 133 | trade education | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 134 | trade education household | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 135 | trade food_accomodation_type | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 136 | trade household | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 137 | trade manufacturing | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 138 | trade professional_scientific | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 139 | trade professional_scientific administration_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 140 | trade professional_scientific beauty | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 141 | trade real_estate | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 142 | trade transport_storage | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 143 | transport_storage | 31 |
2.5%
|
| 144 | transport_storage construction | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 145 | transport_storage mechanics | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 146 | transport_storage trade | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 13 |
1%
|