| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No_and_not_needed | 204 |
16.3%
|
| 2 | No_but_needed | 101 |
8.1%
|
| 3 | prefer_not_to_answer | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | Yes | 252 |
20.1%
|
| Missing value | 689 |
55%
|