| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No_and_not_needed | 73 |
5.8%
|
| 2 | No_but_needed | 38 |
3%
|
| 3 | prefer_not_to_answer | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | Yes | 730 |
58.3%
|
| Missing value | 407 |
32.5%
|