| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | did_not_know_how_to_apply | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | do_not_know_where | 12 |
1%
|
| 3 | no_time | 14 |
1.1%
|
| 4 | other | 21 |
1.7%
|
| 5 | prefer_not_to_answer | 3 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 1194 |
95.4%
|