| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | did_not_know_how_to_apply | 15 |
1.2%
|
| 2 | do_not_know_where | 28 |
2.2%
|
| 3 | no_time | 15 |
1.2%
|
| 4 | other | 40 |
3.2%
|
| 5 | prefer_not_to_answer | 3 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 1151 |
91.9%
|