| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | did_not_know_how_to_apply | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | do_not_know_where | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | no_time | 11 |
0.9%
|
| 4 | other | 18 |
1.4%
|
| Missing value | 1214 |
97%
|