| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No | 467 |
37.3%
|
| 2 | Yes_all | 376 |
30%
|
| 3 | Yes_partial | 155 |
12.4%
|
| Missing value | 254 |
20.3%
|