| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | child_space | 37 |
3%
|
| 2 | child_space hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services mobile_teams reproductive_services services_for_women crisis_centers language_classes couching | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | child_space language_classes | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | child_space language_classes couching | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | child_space language_classes crisis_centers hotline_ngo hotline_gov social_services legal_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | child_space legal_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | child_space legal_services social_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | child_space legal_services social_services hotline_ngo hotline_gov | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | child_space legal_services social_services hotline_ngo hotline_gov language_classes | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 10 | child_space legal_services social_services language_classes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | child_space mobile_teams | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | child_space social_services | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 13 | child_space social_services hotline_gov language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | child_space social_services language_classes | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 15 | child_space social_services legal_services language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | couching | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | couching crisis_centers language_classes services_for_women reproductive_services child_space legal_services social_services hotline_gov hotline_ngo mobile_teams | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | couching language_classes crisis_centers services_for_women reproductive_services child_space legal_services social_services hotline_gov hotline_ngo mobile_teams | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | couching language_classes crisis_centers services_for_women reproductive_services child_space mobile_teams legal_services social_services hotline_ngo hotline_gov | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | couching language_classes crisis_centers services_for_women reproductive_services hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space mobile_teams | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | couching language_classes crisis_centers services_for_women reproductive_services mobile_teams child_space hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | couching language_classes crisis_centers services_for_women reproductive_services mobile_teams child_space legal_services social_services hotline_ngo hotline_gov | 9 |
0.7%
|
| 23 | crisis_centers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 24 | crisis_centers language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 25 | hotline_gov | 13 |
1%
|
| 26 | hotline_gov child_space | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 27 | hotline_gov child_space crisis_centers language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 28 | hotline_gov child_space hotline_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 29 | hotline_gov child_space hotline_ngo social_services legal_services mobile_teams crisis_centers language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | hotline_gov child_space language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | hotline_gov child_space legal_services social_services language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | hotline_gov child_space social_services language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 33 | hotline_gov child_space social_services legal_services language_classes | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 34 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 35 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo child_space | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 36 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo child_space language_classes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 37 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo child_space language_classes services_for_women | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 38 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo child_space legal_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo child_space legal_services social_services language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 40 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo child_space services_for_women | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo child_space social_services legal_services language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 42 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo child_space social_services legal_services mobile_teams reproductive_services crisis_centers services_for_women language_classes couching | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 43 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo language_classes | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 44 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo language_classes crisis_centers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo legal_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 46 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo legal_services child_space language_classes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 47 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo legal_services language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 48 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo legal_services language_classes social_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 49 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo legal_services social_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 50 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo legal_services social_services child_space | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 51 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo legal_services social_services child_space language_classes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 52 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo legal_services social_services child_space mobile_teams crisis_centers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 53 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo legal_services social_services language_classes | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 54 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo legal_services social_services language_classes crisis_centers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 55 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo reproductive_services mobile_teams language_classes child_space social_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 56 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services | 25 |
2%
|
| 57 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services child_space | 14 |
1.1%
|
| 58 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services child_space crisis_centers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 59 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services child_space language_classes | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 60 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services child_space language_classes crisis_centers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 61 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services child_space legal_services | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 62 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services child_space legal_services crisis_centers language_classes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 63 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services child_space legal_services language_classes | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 64 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services child_space legal_services language_classes crisis_centers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 65 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services child_space legal_services mobile_teams language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 66 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services child_space legal_services mobile_teams reproductive_services services_for_women language_classes crisis_centers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 67 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services child_space mobile_teams crisis_centers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 68 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services child_space mobile_teams legal_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 69 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services child_space mobile_teams legal_services reproductive_services services_for_women crisis_centers language_classes couching | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 70 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services child_space reproductive_services language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 71 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services child_space reproductive_services services_for_women crisis_centers language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 72 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services language_classes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 73 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services language_classes child_space | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 74 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services language_classes child_space legal_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 75 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services language_classes crisis_centers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 76 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services language_classes crisis_centers services_for_women | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 77 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services | 16 |
1.3%
|
| 78 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space | 38 |
3%
|
| 79 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space crisis_centers language_classes | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 80 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space language_classes | 37 |
3%
|
| 81 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space language_classes couching | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 82 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space language_classes crisis_centers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 83 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space language_classes crisis_centers services_for_women reproductive_services mobile_teams | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 84 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space mobile_teams | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 85 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space mobile_teams crisis_centers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 86 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space mobile_teams crisis_centers language_classes | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 87 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space mobile_teams crisis_centers services_for_women language_classes couching | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 88 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space mobile_teams language_classes | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 89 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space mobile_teams reproductive_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 90 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space mobile_teams reproductive_services crisis_centers services_for_women | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 91 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space mobile_teams reproductive_services language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 92 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space mobile_teams reproductive_services services_for_women crisis_centers couching language_classes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 93 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space mobile_teams reproductive_services services_for_women crisis_centers language_classes | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 94 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space mobile_teams reproductive_services services_for_women crisis_centers language_classes couching | 15 |
1.2%
|
| 95 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space mobile_teams services_for_women crisis_centers language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 96 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space mobile_teams services_for_women crisis_centers language_classes reproductive_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 97 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space reproductive_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 98 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space reproductive_services crisis_centers language_classes services_for_women | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 99 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space reproductive_services language_classes crisis_centers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 100 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space reproductive_services mobile_teams crisis_centers language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 101 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space reproductive_services mobile_teams language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 102 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space reproductive_services mobile_teams services_for_women crisis_centers language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 103 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space reproductive_services services_for_women crisis_centers language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 104 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space reproductive_services services_for_women mobile_teams crisis_centers language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 105 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space services_for_women | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 106 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space services_for_women crisis_centers language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 107 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services crisis_centers language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 108 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services language_classes | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 109 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services language_classes child_space | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 110 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services language_classes crisis_centers | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 111 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services mobile_teams | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 112 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services mobile_teams crisis_centers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 113 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services mobile_teams crisis_centers language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 114 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services mobile_teams reproductive_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 115 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services reproductive_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 116 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services mobile_teams legal_services child_space reproductive_services services_for_women crisis_centers language_classes couching | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 117 | hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services mobile_teams reproductive_services language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 118 | hotline_gov language_classes child_space legal_services social_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 119 | hotline_gov legal_services child_space | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 120 | hotline_gov legal_services child_space hotline_ngo social_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 121 | hotline_gov legal_services child_space services_for_women | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 122 | hotline_gov legal_services child_space social_services language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 123 | hotline_gov legal_services social_services | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 124 | hotline_gov legal_services social_services child_space language_classes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 125 | hotline_gov legal_services social_services language_classes | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 126 | hotline_gov legal_services social_services language_classes child_space | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 127 | hotline_gov mobile_teams social_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 128 | hotline_gov social_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 129 | hotline_gov social_services child_space | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 130 | hotline_gov social_services child_space language_classes | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 131 | hotline_gov social_services child_space legal_services hotline_ngo language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 132 | hotline_gov social_services child_space legal_services language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 133 | hotline_gov social_services hotline_ngo child_space legal_services mobile_teams reproductive_services services_for_women crisis_centers language_classes couching | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 134 | hotline_gov social_services hotline_ngo legal_services child_space | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 135 | hotline_gov social_services hotline_ngo legal_services child_space language_classes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 136 | hotline_gov social_services hotline_ngo legal_services mobile_teams child_space reproductive_services services_for_women crisis_centers language_classes couching | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 137 | hotline_gov social_services hotline_ngo legal_services mobile_teams crisis_centers language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 138 | hotline_gov social_services language_classes | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 139 | hotline_gov social_services legal_services | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 140 | hotline_gov social_services legal_services child_space | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 141 | hotline_gov social_services legal_services child_space hotline_ngo mobile_teams language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 142 | hotline_gov social_services legal_services child_space language_classes | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 143 | hotline_gov social_services legal_services child_space mobile_teams language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 144 | hotline_gov social_services mobile_teams child_space | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 145 | hotline_ngo | 10 |
0.8%
|
| 146 | hotline_ngo hotline_gov | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 147 | hotline_ngo hotline_gov social_services | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 148 | hotline_ngo hotline_gov social_services child_space language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 149 | hotline_ngo hotline_gov social_services child_space legal_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 150 | hotline_ngo hotline_gov social_services language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 151 | hotline_ngo hotline_gov social_services legal_services child_space language_classes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 152 | hotline_ngo hotline_gov social_services legal_services language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 153 | hotline_ngo legal_services child_space hotline_gov | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 154 | hotline_ngo legal_services social_services hotline_gov | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 155 | hotline_ngo social_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 156 | hotline_ngo social_services hotline_gov legal_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 157 | hotline_ngo social_services legal_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 158 | hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space hotline_gov reproductive_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 159 | hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 160 | hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space mobile_teams reproductive_services language_classes couching crisis_centers services_for_women hotline_gov | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 161 | hotline_ngo social_services legal_services crisis_centers language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 162 | hotline_ngo social_services legal_services hotline_gov language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 163 | hotline_ngo social_services legal_services hotline_gov language_classes child_space | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 164 | hotline_ngo social_services legal_services language_classes | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 165 | hotline_ngo social_services legal_services language_classes hotline_gov | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 166 | idnk | 288 |
23%
|
| 167 | language_classes | 20 |
1.6%
|
| 168 | language_classes child_space | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 169 | language_classes child_space legal_services social_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 170 | language_classes child_space legal_services social_services hotline_ngo hotline_gov | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 171 | language_classes child_space social_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 172 | language_classes couching crisis_centers hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space mobile_teams | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 173 | language_classes couching crisis_centers legal_services hotline_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 174 | language_classes couching reproductive_services child_space social_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 175 | language_classes crisis_centers child_space hotline_ngo social_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 176 | language_classes crisis_centers child_space legal_services social_services hotline_ngo hotline_gov | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 177 | language_classes crisis_centers hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 178 | language_classes crisis_centers hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 179 | language_classes crisis_centers legal_services social_services hotline_ngo child_space | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 180 | language_classes crisis_centers services_for_women hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 181 | language_classes crisis_centers services_for_women mobile_teams legal_services social_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 182 | language_classes crisis_centers services_for_women reproductive_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 183 | language_classes crisis_centers services_for_women reproductive_services legal_services social_services hotline_ngo hotline_gov | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 184 | language_classes crisis_centers services_for_women reproductive_services mobile_teams child_space legal_services social_services hotline_ngo hotline_gov | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 185 | language_classes hotline_gov hotline_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 186 | language_classes hotline_gov hotline_ngo legal_services social_services mobile_teams child_space crisis_centers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 187 | language_classes hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 188 | language_classes hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services child_space legal_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 189 | language_classes hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 190 | language_classes hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 191 | language_classes hotline_ngo legal_services social_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 192 | language_classes hotline_ngo social_services legal_services | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 193 | language_classes hotline_ngo social_services legal_services child_space | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 194 | language_classes legal_services | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 195 | language_classes legal_services child_space social_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 196 | language_classes legal_services hotline_gov | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 197 | language_classes legal_services social_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 198 | language_classes mobile_teams legal_services social_services hotline_gov | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 199 | language_classes reproductive_services mobile_teams legal_services hotline_gov | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 200 | language_classes social_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 201 | language_classes social_services child_space | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 202 | language_classes social_services legal_services | 10 |
0.8%
|
| 203 | language_classes social_services legal_services child_space | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 204 | language_classes social_services legal_services child_space hotline_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 205 | language_classes social_services legal_services child_space reproductive_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 206 | language_classes social_services legal_services hotline_gov hotline_ngo child_space | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 207 | legal_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 208 | legal_services child_space | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 209 | legal_services child_space language_classes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 210 | legal_services child_space social_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 211 | legal_services crisis_centers language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 212 | legal_services hotline_gov | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 213 | legal_services hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 214 | legal_services hotline_gov social_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 215 | legal_services hotline_ngo mobile_teams crisis_centers language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 216 | legal_services language_classes | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 217 | legal_services language_classes child_space | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 218 | legal_services social_services | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 219 | legal_services social_services child_space | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 220 | legal_services social_services child_space language_classes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 221 | legal_services social_services hotline_gov language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 222 | legal_services social_services hotline_ngo | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 223 | legal_services social_services hotline_ngo child_space mobile_teams | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 224 | legal_services social_services hotline_ngo hotline_gov | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 225 | legal_services social_services hotline_ngo hotline_gov child_space mobile_teams crisis_centers language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 226 | legal_services social_services hotline_ngo language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 227 | legal_services social_services language_classes | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 228 | mobile_teams hotline_gov hotline_ngo legal_services social_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 229 | none | 108 |
8.6%
|
| 230 | reproductive_services | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 231 | services_for_women language_classes hotline_gov hotline_ngo social_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 232 | social_services | 20 |
1.6%
|
| 233 | social_services child_space | 78 |
6.2%
|
| 234 | social_services child_space hotline_gov | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 235 | social_services child_space hotline_gov language_classes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 236 | social_services child_space hotline_ngo language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 237 | social_services child_space language_classes | 12 |
1%
|
| 238 | social_services child_space language_classes hotline_gov | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 239 | social_services child_space language_classes mobile_teams | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 240 | social_services child_space legal_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 241 | social_services child_space legal_services hotline_gov hotline_ngo language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 242 | social_services child_space legal_services hotline_ngo hotline_gov language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 243 | social_services child_space legal_services language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 244 | social_services child_space mobile_teams crisis_centers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 245 | social_services child_space mobile_teams language_classes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 246 | social_services child_space mobile_teams reproductive_services language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 247 | social_services child_space reproductive_services crisis_centers language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 248 | social_services couching language_classes crisis_centers services_for_women reproductive_services mobile_teams child_space legal_services hotline_ngo hotline_gov | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 249 | social_services crisis_centers language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 250 | social_services hotline_gov | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 251 | social_services hotline_gov child_space | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 252 | social_services hotline_gov hotline_ngo language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 253 | social_services hotline_gov hotline_ngo language_classes crisis_centers services_for_women reproductive_services legal_services child_space mobile_teams | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 254 | social_services hotline_gov hotline_ngo legal_services child_space mobile_teams language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 255 | social_services hotline_gov legal_services child_space | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 256 | social_services hotline_gov legal_services reproductive_services language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 257 | social_services hotline_gov mobile_teams | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 258 | social_services hotline_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 259 | social_services hotline_ngo hotline_gov | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 260 | social_services hotline_ngo hotline_gov child_space | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 261 | social_services hotline_ngo hotline_gov child_space mobile_teams | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 262 | social_services hotline_ngo hotline_gov legal_services child_space | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 263 | social_services hotline_ngo hotline_gov legal_services child_space language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 264 | social_services hotline_ngo legal_services child_space hotline_gov | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 265 | social_services language_classes | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 266 | social_services language_classes child_space hotline_gov | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 267 | social_services language_classes crisis_centers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 268 | social_services legal_services | 18 |
1.4%
|
| 269 | social_services legal_services child_space | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 270 | social_services legal_services child_space hotline_gov hotline_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 271 | social_services legal_services child_space hotline_gov language_classes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 272 | social_services legal_services child_space hotline_ngo hotline_gov | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 273 | social_services legal_services child_space hotline_ngo hotline_gov language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 274 | social_services legal_services child_space hotline_ngo hotline_gov language_classes crisis_centers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 275 | social_services legal_services child_space hotline_ngo language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 276 | social_services legal_services child_space language_classes | 15 |
1.2%
|
| 277 | social_services legal_services child_space mobile_teams language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 278 | social_services legal_services child_space reproductive_services language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 279 | social_services legal_services hotline_gov language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 280 | social_services legal_services hotline_ngo | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 281 | social_services legal_services hotline_ngo child_space language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 282 | social_services legal_services hotline_ngo hotline_gov | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 283 | social_services legal_services hotline_ngo hotline_gov mobile_teams language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 284 | social_services legal_services hotline_ngo language_classes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 285 | social_services legal_services language_classes | 26 |
2.1%
|
| 286 | social_services legal_services language_classes child_space | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 287 | social_services legal_services mobile_teams child_space | 1 |
0.1%
|