Login
Login
Microdata Library
Home
Collections
Citations
Terms of Use
About
News
Synthetic Data
Home
/
Central Data Catalog
/
EURO
/
UNHCR_POL_2022_MSNA_V2.1
/
variable [Household_Data_V221]
Multi-Sector Needs Assessment - 2022
Poland
,
2022
Get Microdata
Reference ID
UNHCR_POL_2022_MSNA_v2.1
Producer(s)
UNHCR, REACH
Collections
Europe
Needs Assessments
Metadata
DDI/XML
JSON
Created on
Jan 04, 2023
Last modified
Jan 04, 2023
Page views
66549
Downloads
4054
Study Description
Data Dictionary
Downloads
Get Microdata
Data files
Household
Module
Invididual
Roster
Other (prot_conc_men_other)
Data file:
Household Module
Overview
Valid:
1252
Invalid:
0
Type:
Discrete
Range:
1 - 1
Format:
Factor
Questions and instructions
Categories
Value
Category
Cases
1
0
1252
100%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog