| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | idnk | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | neither_nor | 40 |
3.2%
|
| 3 | not_walk_alone | 46 |
3.7%
|
| 4 | somewhat_safe | 497 |
39.7%
|
| 5 | somewhat_unsafe | 18 |
1.4%
|
| 6 | very_safe | 639 |
51%
|
| 7 | very_unsafe | 4 |
0.3%
|