| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alimony | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | For an internship | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Savings | 9 |
0.7%
|
| 4 | Scholarship | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1240 |
99%
|