| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | 10000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | 1500 | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | 15000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | 2000 | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 6 | 2200 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | 2500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | 3000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | 30000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | 4000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | 4800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | 500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | 5000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | 7000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 15 | 8000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | 900 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1224 |
97.8%
|