| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1200 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | 2000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | 500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | 5000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | 90 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1247 |
99.6%
|