| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1000 | 10 |
0.8%
|
| 2 | 120 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | 150 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | 1500 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | 200 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | 2000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | 3000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | 350 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | 500 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | 800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1228 |
98.1%
|