| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1000 | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 2 | 1050 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | 1300 | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | 1320 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | 1400 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | 1800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | 1900 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | 1930 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | 200 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | 2500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | 3200 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | 500 | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 13 | 650 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | 700 | 7 |
0.6%
|
| Missing value | 1220 |
97.4%
|