| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1300 | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | 1500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | 2400 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | 2500 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | 500 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 1242 |
99.2%
|