| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1200 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | 1300 | 82 |
6.5%
|
| 3 | 1310 | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | 1380 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | 1400 | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 6 | 150 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | 1700 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | 1800 | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 9 | 1900 | 41 |
3.3%
|
| 10 | 2000 | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 11 | 2100 | 9 |
0.7%
|
| 12 | 2400 | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 13 | 2500 | 17 |
1.4%
|
| 14 | 2600 | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 15 | 2800 | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 16 | 3100 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | 3200 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | 3500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | 3800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | 500 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 21 | 5000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | 600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | 650 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 24 | 700 | 32 |
2.6%
|
| 25 | 710 | 5 |
0.4%
|
| Missing value | 1018 |
81.3%
|