| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | 1500 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | 250 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | 2550 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | 500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | 600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | 7000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | 710 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1241 |
99.1%
|