Login
Login
Microdata Library
  • Home
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of Use
  • About
  • News
  • Synthetic Data
    Home / Central Data Catalog / EURO / UNHCR_POL_2022_MSNA_V2.1 / variable [Household_Data_V362]
EURO

Multi-Sector Needs Assessment - 2022

Poland, 2022
Get Microdata
Reference ID
UNHCR_POL_2022_MSNA_v2.1
Producer(s)
UNHCR, REACH
Collections
Europe Needs Assessments
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jan 04, 2023
Last modified
Jan 04, 2023
Page views
66570
Downloads
4058
  • Study Description
  • Data Dictionary
  • Downloads
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • Household
    Module
  • Invididual
    Roster

Rent: (cm_exp_rent)

Data file: Household Module

Overview

Valid: 440
Invalid: 812
Type: Discrete
Range: 1 - 57
Format: Factor

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
1 1000 43
3.4%
2 1100 8
0.6%
3 1200 16
1.3%
4 1300 12
1%
5 1350 3
0.2%
6 1400 10
0.8%
7 1440 1
0.1%
8 1500 38
3%
9 1550 2
0.2%
10 1600 13
1%
11 1700 12
1%
12 1750 2
0.2%
13 1760 1
0.1%
14 1800 19
1.5%
15 1850 1
0.1%
16 1900 2
0.2%
17 200 4
0.3%
18 2000 67
5.4%
19 2200 8
0.6%
20 2300 7
0.6%
21 2350 1
0.1%
22 2400 7
0.6%
23 2500 36
2.9%
24 2600 9
0.7%
25 2700 3
0.2%
26 2800 3
0.2%
27 2900 1
0.1%
28 300 3
0.2%
29 3000 26
2.1%
30 3100 1
0.1%
31 320 2
0.2%
32 3200 1
0.1%
33 330 1
0.1%
34 3400 1
0.1%
35 350 3
0.2%
36 3500 5
0.4%
37 3700 2
0.2%
38 3800 2
0.2%
39 400 4
0.3%
40 4000 1
0.1%
41 410 1
0.1%
42 450 2
0.2%
43 4500 2
0.2%
44 4800 1
0.1%
45 500 5
0.4%
46 5000 4
0.3%
47 550 1
0.1%
48 600 10
0.8%
49 650 3
0.2%
50 700 11
0.9%
51 750 1
0.1%
52 780 1
0.1%
53 800 6
0.5%
54 8000 1
0.1%
55 850 2
0.2%
56 900 7
0.6%
57 9000 1
0.1%
Missing value 812
64.9%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
  • About US
  • Emergencies
  • What we do
  • News and stories
  • Governments and partners
  • Get involved
  • © UNHCR
  • Media Center
  • Ref World
  • Privacy Policy
  • Report misconduct or abuse
  • Frequently Asked Questions
  • Careers
  • Contact Us
  • Data
  • Terms & conditions of use
  • Stay connected

    Follow: