| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100 | 19 |
1.5%
|
| 2 | 1000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | 15 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | 150 | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | 1500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | 1600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | 20 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | 200 | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 9 | 300 | 10 |
0.8%
|
| 10 | 400 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | 450 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | 50 | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 13 | 500 | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | 600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | 70 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 16 | 800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1189 |
95%
|