Login
Login
Microdata Library
  • Home
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of Use
  • About
  • News
  • Synthetic Data
    Home / Central Data Catalog / EURO / UNHCR_POL_2022_MSNA_V2.1 / variable [Household_Data_V368]
EURO

Multi-Sector Needs Assessment - 2022

Poland, 2022
Get Microdata
Reference ID
UNHCR_POL_2022_MSNA_v2.1
Producer(s)
UNHCR, REACH
Collections
Europe Needs Assessments
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jan 04, 2023
Last modified
Jan 04, 2023
Page views
66570
Downloads
4058
  • Study Description
  • Data Dictionary
  • Downloads
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • Household
    Module
  • Invididual
    Roster

Education: (cm_exp_edu)

Data file: Household Module

Overview

Valid: 114
Invalid: 1138
Type: Discrete
Range: 1 - 32
Format: Factor

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
1 100 10
0.8%
2 1000 10
0.8%
3 110 1
0.1%
4 115 1
0.1%
5 120 2
0.2%
6 130 1
0.1%
7 1300 2
0.2%
8 150 2
0.2%
9 1500 1
0.1%
10 200 18
1.4%
11 2000 1
0.1%
12 2500 1
0.1%
13 260 1
0.1%
14 30 1
0.1%
15 300 18
1.4%
16 3000 1
0.1%
17 370 1
0.1%
18 380 1
0.1%
19 400 5
0.4%
20 444 1
0.1%
21 50 4
0.3%
22 500 11
0.9%
23 60 1
0.1%
24 600 7
0.6%
25 630 1
0.1%
26 650 1
0.1%
27 700 1
0.1%
28 80 1
0.1%
29 800 5
0.4%
30 830 1
0.1%
31 860 1
0.1%
32 900 1
0.1%
Missing value 1138
90.9%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
  • About US
  • Emergencies
  • What we do
  • News and stories
  • Governments and partners
  • Get involved
  • © UNHCR
  • Media Center
  • Ref World
  • Privacy Policy
  • Report misconduct or abuse
  • Frequently Asked Questions
  • Careers
  • Contact Us
  • Data
  • Terms & conditions of use
  • Stay connected

    Follow: