Login
Login
Microdata Library
  • Home
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of Use
  • About
  • News
  • Synthetic Data
    Home / Central Data Catalog / EURO / UNHCR_POL_2022_MSNA_V2.1 / variable [Household_Data_V370]
EURO

Multi-Sector Needs Assessment - 2022

Poland, 2022
Get Microdata
Reference ID
UNHCR_POL_2022_MSNA_v2.1
Producer(s)
UNHCR, REACH
Collections
Europe Needs Assessments
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jan 04, 2023
Last modified
Jan 04, 2023
Page views
66570
Downloads
4058
  • Study Description
  • Data Dictionary
  • Downloads
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • Household
    Module
  • Invididual
    Roster

Transport: (cm_exp_transport)

Data file: Household Module

Overview

Valid: 310
Invalid: 942
Type: Discrete
Range: 1 - 52
Format: Factor

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
1 100 45
3.6%
2 1000 1
0.1%
3 109 1
0.1%
4 110 18
1.4%
5 119 10
0.8%
6 120 3
0.2%
7 1200 1
0.1%
8 130 1
0.1%
9 135 1
0.1%
10 140 2
0.2%
11 148 3
0.2%
12 150 24
1.9%
13 1500 2
0.2%
14 160 2
0.2%
15 165 1
0.1%
16 170 1
0.1%
17 180 2
0.2%
18 190 1
0.1%
19 20 1
0.1%
20 200 53
4.2%
21 21 1
0.1%
22 216 1
0.1%
23 220 7
0.6%
24 238 3
0.2%
25 240 6
0.5%
26 25 2
0.2%
27 250 8
0.6%
28 268 1
0.1%
29 280 1
0.1%
30 290 1
0.1%
31 30 4
0.3%
32 300 32
2.6%
33 330 2
0.2%
34 350 3
0.2%
35 40 1
0.1%
36 400 7
0.6%
37 420 1
0.1%
38 450 2
0.2%
39 50 23
1.8%
40 500 17
1.4%
41 55 1
0.1%
42 60 2
0.2%
43 600 1
0.1%
44 65 1
0.1%
45 650 1
0.1%
46 70 2
0.2%
47 700 1
0.1%
48 74 1
0.1%
49 80 1
0.1%
50 82 1
0.1%
51 85 1
0.1%
52 95 1
0.1%
Missing value 942
75.2%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
  • About US
  • Emergencies
  • What we do
  • News and stories
  • Governments and partners
  • Get involved
  • © UNHCR
  • Media Center
  • Ref World
  • Privacy Policy
  • Report misconduct or abuse
  • Frequently Asked Questions
  • Careers
  • Contact Us
  • Data
  • Terms & conditions of use
  • Stay connected

    Follow: