| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 200 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | 220 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | 230 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | 3000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | 370 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | 500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1246 |
99.5%
|