| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100 | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 2 | 1000 | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 3 | 1200 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | 1400 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | 150 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | 1500 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | 200 | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 8 | 300 | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 9 | 350 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | 400 | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 11 | 4000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | 500 | 17 |
1.4%
|
| 13 | 600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1193 |
95.3%
|