| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | 1000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | 1500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | 200 | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | 2000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | 250 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | 300 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | 40 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | 400 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | 4000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | 4900 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | 600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | 700 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | 800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1230 |
98.2%
|