| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | 1100 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | 1466 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | 300 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | 325 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | 350 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | 450 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | 470 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | 500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | 800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1240 |
99%
|