| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10_25 | 215 |
17.2%
|
| 2 | 10_percent | 859 |
68.6%
|
| 3 | 25_percent | 105 |
8.4%
|
| 4 | idnk | 59 |
4.7%
|
| 5 | prefer_not_to_answer | 14 |
1.1%
|