| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | childcare | 43 |
3.4%
|
| 2 | childcare language_barrier | 10 |
0.8%
|
| 3 | childcare language_barrier no_market_knowledge | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | childcare language_barrier no_market_knowledge skills_recognition low_salary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | childcare language_barrier no_offers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | childcare language_barrier no_offers low_salary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | childcare language_barrier other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | childcare low_humanitarian_assist | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | childcare low_humanitarian_assist language_barrier | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | childcare low_humanitarian_assist low_social_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | childcare low_salary | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 12 | childcare low_salary irregular_salary language_barrier | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | childcare low_salary low_social_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | childcare low_salary other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | childcare low_social_assist delay_access_social | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | childcare low_social_assist low_humanitarian_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | childcare low_social_assist low_salary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | childcare low_social_assist unable_access_social_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | childcare no_market_knowledge language_barrier low_humanitarian_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | childcare no_offers language_barrier low_social_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | childcare no_offers low_humanitarian_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | childcare no_offers no_market_knowledge | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | childcare skills_recognition language_barrier | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 24 | childcare unable_health | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 25 | childcare unable_health language_barrier | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 26 | childcare unable_health unable_age low_social_assist support_networks | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 27 | communication_issues no_offers no_market_knowledge | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 28 | currency_exchange low_humanitarian_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 29 | delay_access_social | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 30 | discrimination | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | discrimination irregular_salary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | idnk | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 33 | irregular_salary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 34 | irregular_salary delay_access_social | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | irregular_salary low_humanitarian_assist low_social_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 36 | language_barrier | 17 |
1.4%
|
| 37 | language_barrier childcare | 10 |
0.8%
|
| 38 | language_barrier childcare low_humanitarian_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | language_barrier childcare no_market_knowledge | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 40 | language_barrier childcare no_market_knowledge no_offers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | language_barrier childcare no_offers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 42 | language_barrier childcare no_offers discrimination | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 43 | language_barrier childcare no_offers other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 44 | language_barrier childcare skills_recognition | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | language_barrier childcare skills_recognition low_salary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 46 | language_barrier childcare unable_age unable_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 47 | language_barrier communication_issues low_salary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 48 | language_barrier irregular_salary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 49 | language_barrier low_humanitarian_assist low_social_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 50 | language_barrier low_salary | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 51 | language_barrier low_salary no_offers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 52 | language_barrier low_salary skills_recognition | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 53 | language_barrier low_salary skills_recognition currency_exchange low_humanitarian_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 54 | language_barrier low_salary skills_recognition no_offers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 55 | language_barrier low_salary unable_age | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 56 | language_barrier low_salary unable_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 57 | language_barrier no_access_humanitarian_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 58 | language_barrier no_market_knowledge | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 59 | language_barrier no_market_knowledge childcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 60 | language_barrier no_market_knowledge low_humanitarian_assist | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 61 | language_barrier no_market_knowledge low_salary | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 62 | language_barrier no_market_knowledge no_offers | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 63 | language_barrier no_market_knowledge no_offers unable_age low_salary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 64 | language_barrier no_market_knowledge skills_recognition | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 65 | language_barrier no_market_knowledge skills_recognition no_offers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 66 | language_barrier no_market_knowledge unable_health low_humanitarian_assist low_social_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 67 | language_barrier no_offers | 14 |
1.1%
|
| 68 | language_barrier no_offers childcare | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 69 | language_barrier no_offers childcare low_salary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 70 | language_barrier no_offers no_market_knowledge delay_access_social | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 71 | language_barrier no_offers no_market_knowledge low_salary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 72 | language_barrier no_offers skills_recognition | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 73 | language_barrier no_offers unable_age | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 74 | language_barrier no_offers unable_age low_salary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 75 | language_barrier other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 76 | language_barrier skills_recognition | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 77 | language_barrier skills_recognition low_salary | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 78 | language_barrier skills_recognition no_market_knowledge | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 79 | language_barrier unable_access_social_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 80 | language_barrier unable_age | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 81 | language_barrier unable_age no_access_humanitarian_assist low_humanitarian_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 82 | language_barrier unable_age no_access_humanitarian_assist low_humanitarian_assist low_social_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 83 | language_barrier unable_age no_offers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 84 | language_barrier unable_age unable_health | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 85 | language_barrier unable_age unable_health low_salary | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 86 | language_barrier unable_age unable_health no_access_humanitarian_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 87 | language_barrier unable_age unable_health skills_recognition | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 88 | language_barrier unable_health | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 89 | language_barrier unable_health childcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 90 | language_barrier unable_health low_salary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 91 | language_barrier unable_health no_market_knowledge | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 92 | low_humanitarian_assist | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 93 | low_humanitarian_assist delay_access_social childcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 94 | low_humanitarian_assist language_barrier | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 95 | low_humanitarian_assist low_salary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 96 | low_humanitarian_assist low_social_assist | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 97 | low_humanitarian_assist low_social_assist low_salary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 98 | low_humanitarian_assist other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 99 | low_humanitarian_assist unable_access_social_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 100 | low_humanitarian_assist unable_access_social_assistance no_offers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 101 | low_salary | 42 |
3.4%
|
| 102 | low_salary childcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 103 | low_salary childcare low_humanitarian_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 104 | low_salary currency_exchange | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 105 | low_salary currency_exchange no_offers low_social_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 106 | low_salary irregular_salary skills_recognition language_barrier | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 107 | low_salary language_barrier | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 108 | low_salary language_barrier discrimination | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 109 | low_salary language_barrier no_offers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 110 | low_salary language_barrier skills_recognition | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 111 | low_salary low_humanitarian_assist | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 112 | low_salary low_humanitarian_assist low_social_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 113 | low_salary low_humanitarian_assist low_social_assist no_access_humanitarian_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 114 | low_salary low_humanitarian_assist low_social_assist no_financial_support_business | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 115 | low_salary low_humanitarian_assist low_social_assist no_payments_social_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 116 | low_salary low_social_assist | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 117 | low_salary no_market_knowledge language_barrier irregular_salary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 118 | low_salary no_offers | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 119 | low_salary no_offers no_market_knowledge | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 120 | low_salary other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 121 | low_salary skills_recognition | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 122 | low_salary unable_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 123 | low_social_assist | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 124 | low_social_assist no_financial_support_business | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 125 | low_social_assist no_offers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 126 | low_social_assist skills_recognition | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 127 | low_social_assist unable_age | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 128 | low_social_assist unable_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 129 | no_access_humanitarian_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 130 | no_access_humanitarian_assist language_barrier | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 131 | no_access_humanitarian_assist low_social_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 132 | no_financial_support_business no_technical_support_business | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 133 | no_financial_support_business unable_age language_barrier | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 134 | no_market_knowledge | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 135 | no_market_knowledge childcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 136 | no_market_knowledge discrimination | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 137 | no_market_knowledge language_barrier | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 138 | no_market_knowledge language_barrier childcare low_salary low_social_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 139 | no_market_knowledge language_barrier low_salary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 140 | no_market_knowledge language_barrier low_social_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 141 | no_market_knowledge language_barrier no_offers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 142 | no_market_knowledge language_barrier skills_recognition low_salary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 143 | no_market_knowledge language_barrier unable_age | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 144 | no_market_knowledge low_salary language_barrier | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 145 | no_market_knowledge no_offers language_barrier | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 146 | no_offers | 33 |
2.6%
|
| 147 | no_offers childcare | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 148 | no_offers childcare language_barrier | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 149 | no_offers childcare low_humanitarian_assist low_social_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 150 | no_offers communication_issues | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 151 | no_offers discrimination | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 152 | no_offers language_barrier | 23 |
1.8%
|
| 153 | no_offers language_barrier childcare | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 154 | no_offers language_barrier childcare low_humanitarian_assist | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 155 | no_offers language_barrier discrimination | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 156 | no_offers language_barrier low_humanitarian_assist low_social_assist | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 157 | no_offers language_barrier low_humanitarian_assist no_access_humanitarian_assist low_social_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 158 | no_offers language_barrier low_salary | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 159 | no_offers language_barrier low_salary childcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 160 | no_offers language_barrier low_salary skills_recognition | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 161 | no_offers language_barrier no_access_humanitarian_assist | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 162 | no_offers language_barrier no_market_knowledge | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 163 | no_offers language_barrier no_market_knowledge low_humanitarian_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 164 | no_offers language_barrier no_market_knowledge skills_recognition | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 165 | no_offers language_barrier skills_recognition | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 166 | no_offers language_barrier skills_recognition low_salary | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 167 | no_offers language_barrier skills_recognition no_access_humanitarian_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 168 | no_offers language_barrier unable_age | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 169 | no_offers language_barrier unable_age unable_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 170 | no_offers language_barrier unable_health | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 171 | no_offers language_barrier unable_health irregular_salary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 172 | no_offers low_humanitarian_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 173 | no_offers low_humanitarian_assist low_social_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 174 | no_offers low_salary | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 175 | no_offers low_salary low_humanitarian_assist | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 176 | no_offers low_salary unable_age | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 177 | no_offers no_market_knowledge | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 178 | no_offers no_market_knowledge discrimination | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 179 | no_offers no_market_knowledge language_barrier | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 180 | no_offers no_market_knowledge language_barrier childcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 181 | no_offers no_market_knowledge language_barrier low_humanitarian_assist low_salary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 182 | no_offers no_market_knowledge language_barrier unable_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 183 | no_offers skills_recognition | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 184 | no_offers skills_recognition childcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 185 | no_offers unable_age low_humanitarian_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 186 | no_offers unable_age unable_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 187 | no_offers unable_health language_barrier | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 188 | no_payments_social_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 189 | other | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 190 | prefer_not_to_answer | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 191 | skills_recognition | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 192 | skills_recognition low_humanitarian_assist low_social_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 193 | skills_recognition low_salary language_barrier no_offers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 194 | skills_recognition unable_health language_barrier no_market_knowledge | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 195 | support_networks | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 196 | unable_age | 14 |
1.1%
|
| 197 | unable_age childcare language_barrier | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 198 | unable_age language_barrier unable_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 199 | unable_age low_humanitarian_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 200 | unable_age low_salary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 201 | unable_age low_salary low_humanitarian_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 202 | unable_age unable_health | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 203 | unable_age unable_health low_salary skills_recognition no_offers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 204 | unable_health | 22 |
1.8%
|
| 205 | unable_health childcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 206 | unable_health delay_access_social | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 207 | unable_health language_barrier | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 208 | unable_health language_barrier skills_recognition | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 209 | unable_health low_humanitarian_assist | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 210 | unable_health low_humanitarian_assist low_social_assist delay_access_social | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 211 | unable_health low_humanitarian_assist other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 212 | unable_health low_salary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 213 | unable_health low_social_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 214 | unable_health low_social_assist low_humanitarian_assist no_offers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 215 | unable_health no_access_humanitarian_assist | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 216 | unable_health no_offers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 217 | unable_health no_offers skills_recognition | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 218 | unable_health other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 219 | unable_health unable_access_social_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 220 | unable_health unable_age | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 675 |
53.9%
|