| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no_denied_access | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | no_no_need | 46 |
3.7%
|
| 3 | Yes | 1067 |
85.2%
|
| Missing value | 135 |
10.8%
|