| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No | 68 |
5.4%
|
| 2 | No_denied_access | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 3 | prefer_not_to_answer | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 4 | Yes | 1168 |
93.3%
|