| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | no | 320 |
25.6%
|
| 3 | prefer_not_to_answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | yes | 929 |
74.2%
|