| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | did_not_have_time | 51 |
4.1%
|
| 2 | do_not_know_where_to_reach_out_to_receive | 169 |
13.5%
|
| 3 | do_not_need | 138 |
11%
|
| 4 | other | 13 |
1%
|
| 5 | prefer_not_to_answer | 4 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 877 |
70%
|