| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | accommodation | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | accommodation cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | accommodation cash food healthcare hygiene other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | accommodation clothes food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | accommodation food | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 6 | accommodation food cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | accommodation food cash other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | accommodation food clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | accommodation food clothes cash baby_formula | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | accommodation food hygiene | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | accommodation food hygiene cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | accommodation food hygiene clothes cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | accommodation food hygiene clothes healthcare cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | accommodation food hygiene medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | accommodation medicines healthcare food cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | baby_formula food other cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | cash | 65 |
5.2%
|
| 18 | cash accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | cash accommodation food clothes hygiene | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | cash clothes | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 21 | cash clothes food | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 22 | cash clothes food hygiene | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 23 | cash clothes hygiene | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 24 | cash clothes hygiene diapers baby_formula medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 25 | cash diapers baby_formula | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 26 | cash education | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 27 | cash education accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 28 | cash food | 60 |
4.8%
|
| 29 | cash food accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | cash food accommodation education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | cash food accommodation healthcare medicines hygiene clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | cash food accommodation medicines healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 33 | cash food clothes | 14 |
1.1%
|
| 34 | cash food clothes diapers hygiene | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | cash food clothes healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 36 | cash food clothes hygiene | 36 |
2.9%
|
| 37 | cash food clothes hygiene accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 38 | cash food clothes hygiene accommodation medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | cash food clothes hygiene diapers | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 40 | cash food clothes hygiene healthcare | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 41 | cash food clothes hygiene healthcare medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 42 | cash food clothes hygiene medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 43 | cash food clothes hygiene transport documentation accommodation employment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 44 | cash food diapers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | cash food diapers hygiene | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 46 | cash food healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 47 | cash food hygiene | 17 |
1.4%
|
| 48 | cash food hygiene clothes | 10 |
0.8%
|
| 49 | cash food hygiene clothes diapers healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 50 | cash food hygiene diapers baby_formula | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 51 | cash food hygiene medicines | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 52 | cash healthcare | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 53 | cash hygiene | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 54 | cash medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 55 | cash medicines healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 56 | clothes | 18 |
1.4%
|
| 57 | clothes cash | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 58 | clothes cash food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 59 | clothes food | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 60 | clothes food accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 61 | clothes food cash | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 62 | clothes food cash hygiene | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 63 | clothes food hygiene accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 64 | clothes food hygiene cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 65 | clothes food hygiene medicines healthcare cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 66 | clothes hygiene | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 67 | clothes hygiene cash food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 68 | clothes hygiene diapers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 69 | clothes hygiene food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 70 | clothes hygiene healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 71 | clothes other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 72 | diapers baby_formula | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 73 | diapers baby_formula food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 74 | diapers food healthcare other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 75 | education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 76 | food | 175 |
14%
|
| 77 | food accommodation | 9 |
0.7%
|
| 78 | food accommodation cash | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 79 | food accommodation healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 80 | food accommodation hygiene | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 81 | food accommodation hygiene diapers other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 82 | food baby_formula healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 83 | food cash | 44 |
3.5%
|
| 84 | food cash accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 85 | food cash accommodation clothes hygiene | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 86 | food cash clothes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 87 | food cash clothes hygiene | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 88 | food cash clothes hygiene accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 89 | food cash healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 90 | food cash hygiene | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 91 | food cash hygiene accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 92 | food cash hygiene clothes | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 93 | food cash medicines accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 94 | food clothes | 48 |
3.8%
|
| 95 | food clothes accommodation | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 96 | food clothes accommodation hygiene cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 97 | food clothes cash | 14 |
1.1%
|
| 98 | food clothes cash accommodation healthcare medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 99 | food clothes cash hygiene | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 100 | food clothes cash hygiene education medicines accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 101 | food clothes cash hygiene medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 102 | food clothes diapers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 103 | food clothes diapers hygiene | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 104 | food clothes healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 105 | food clothes hygiene | 52 |
4.2%
|
| 106 | food clothes hygiene accommodation | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 107 | food clothes hygiene cash | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 108 | food clothes hygiene cash accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 109 | food clothes hygiene cash diapers accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 110 | food clothes hygiene diapers | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 111 | food clothes hygiene diapers baby_formula | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 112 | food clothes hygiene diapers education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 113 | food clothes hygiene healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 114 | food clothes hygiene healthcare medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 115 | food clothes hygiene medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 116 | food clothes medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 117 | food diapers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 118 | food diapers baby_formula cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 119 | food healthcare | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 120 | food healthcare education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 121 | food hygiene | 52 |
4.2%
|
| 122 | food hygiene accommodation | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 123 | food hygiene accommodation cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 124 | food hygiene accommodation healthcare medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 125 | food hygiene cash | 27 |
2.2%
|
| 126 | food hygiene cash clothes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 127 | food hygiene clothes | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 128 | food hygiene clothes cash | 12 |
1%
|
| 129 | food hygiene clothes diapers baby_formula cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 130 | food hygiene diapers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 131 | food hygiene healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 132 | food hygiene other cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 133 | food hygiene transport accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 134 | food medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 135 | food other | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 136 | food other clothes cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 137 | healthcare medicines cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 138 | hygiene | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 139 | hygiene cash food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 140 | hygiene clothes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 141 | hygiene clothes food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 142 | hygiene diapers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 143 | hygiene food | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 144 | hygiene food cash | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 145 | hygiene food cash clothes accommodation baby_formula diapers medicines healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 146 | hygiene food clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 147 | hygiene food clothes cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 148 | hygiene medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 149 | medicines clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 150 | medicines healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 151 | other | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 152 | prefer_not_to_answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 378 |
30.2%
|