| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | faith_group | 32 |
2.6%
|
| 2 | faith_group international_ngo | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | faith_group international_ngo local_ngo polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | faith_group local_ngo | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 5 | faith_group polish_authorities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | faith_group polish_authorities polish_society | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | faith_group polish_red_cross | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | faith_group polish_red_cross polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | faith_group un_agency | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | faith_group un_agency polish_society polish_authorities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | faith_group un_agency polish_society polish_red_cross | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | idnk | 58 |
4.6%
|
| 13 | idnk un_agency | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | international_ngo | 23 |
1.8%
|
| 15 | international_ngo faith_group | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 16 | international_ngo local_ngo | 9 |
0.7%
|
| 17 | international_ngo local_ngo polish_authorities polish_society polish_red_cross | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | international_ngo local_ngo polish_society polish_authorities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | international_ngo local_ngo polish_society polish_authorities faith_group | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | international_ngo polish_authorities | 13 |
1%
|
| 21 | international_ngo polish_authorities local_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | international_ngo polish_authorities polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | international_ngo polish_authorities un_agency | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 24 | international_ngo polish_red_cross | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 25 | international_ngo polish_red_cross local_ngo | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 26 | international_ngo polish_red_cross local_ngo polish_authorities polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 27 | international_ngo polish_red_cross local_ngo un_agency | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 28 | international_ngo polish_red_cross polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 29 | international_ngo polish_red_cross un_agency | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | international_ngo polish_red_cross un_agency polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | international_ngo polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | international_ngo polish_society polish_authorities local_ngo polish_red_cross | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 33 | international_ngo un_agency | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 34 | international_ngo un_agency polish_authorities | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 35 | local_ngo | 99 |
7.9%
|
| 36 | local_ngo faith_group | 13 |
1%
|
| 37 | local_ngo faith_group polish_red_cross | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 38 | local_ngo faith_group un_agency | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | local_ngo international_ngo | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 40 | local_ngo international_ngo faith_group | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | local_ngo international_ngo faith_group polish_authorities polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 42 | local_ngo international_ngo polish_authorities polish_society | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 43 | local_ngo international_ngo polish_society polish_authorities | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 44 | local_ngo international_ngo un_agency | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | local_ngo international_ngo un_agency faith_group polish_authorities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 46 | local_ngo polish_authorities | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 47 | local_ngo polish_authorities international_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 48 | local_ngo polish_authorities polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 49 | local_ngo polish_authorities un_agency | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 50 | local_ngo polish_red_cross | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 51 | local_ngo polish_red_cross international_ngo polish_society polish_authorities faith_group | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 52 | local_ngo polish_society | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 53 | local_ngo polish_society polish_authorities | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 54 | local_ngo polish_society polish_authorities international_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 55 | local_ngo polish_society polish_authorities polish_red_cross | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 56 | local_ngo un_agency polish_authorities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 57 | local_ngo un_agency polish_authorities faith_group international_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 58 | polish_authorities | 39 |
3.1%
|
| 59 | polish_authorities international_ngo | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 60 | polish_authorities international_ngo local_ngo polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 61 | polish_authorities international_ngo polish_red_cross polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 62 | polish_authorities local_ngo | 21 |
1.7%
|
| 63 | polish_authorities local_ngo faith_group international_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 64 | polish_authorities local_ngo international_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 65 | polish_authorities local_ngo international_ngo faith_group | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 66 | polish_authorities local_ngo international_ngo polish_red_cross polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 67 | polish_authorities local_ngo polish_red_cross | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 68 | polish_authorities local_ngo polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 69 | polish_authorities local_ngo un_agency | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 70 | polish_authorities polish_red_cross | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 71 | polish_authorities polish_red_cross international_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 72 | polish_authorities polish_red_cross polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 73 | polish_authorities polish_society | 9 |
0.7%
|
| 74 | polish_authorities polish_society faith_group international_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 75 | polish_authorities polish_society international_ngo local_ngo | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 76 | polish_authorities polish_society international_ngo local_ngo polish_red_cross | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 77 | polish_authorities polish_society international_ngo polish_red_cross | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 78 | polish_authorities polish_society local_ngo | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 79 | polish_authorities polish_society local_ngo international_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 80 | polish_authorities polish_society polish_red_cross | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 81 | polish_authorities polish_society polish_red_cross local_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 82 | polish_authorities polish_society polish_red_cross local_ngo international_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 83 | polish_authorities un_agency | 10 |
0.8%
|
| 84 | polish_authorities un_agency local_ngo | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 85 | polish_red_cross | 79 |
6.3%
|
| 86 | polish_red_cross faith_group | 11 |
0.9%
|
| 87 | polish_red_cross faith_group international_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 88 | polish_red_cross faith_group local_ngo | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 89 | polish_red_cross faith_group polish_authorities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 90 | polish_red_cross faith_group polish_authorities polish_society un_agency | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 91 | polish_red_cross faith_group polish_society polish_authorities | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 92 | polish_red_cross faith_group un_agency polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 93 | polish_red_cross international_ngo | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 94 | polish_red_cross international_ngo local_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 95 | polish_red_cross international_ngo local_ngo faith_group polish_society polish_authorities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 96 | polish_red_cross international_ngo polish_authorities | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 97 | polish_red_cross international_ngo polish_authorities local_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 98 | polish_red_cross international_ngo polish_authorities polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 99 | polish_red_cross international_ngo polish_society | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 100 | polish_red_cross international_ngo polish_society polish_authorities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 101 | polish_red_cross international_ngo un_agency | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 102 | polish_red_cross international_ngo un_agency polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 103 | polish_red_cross local_ngo | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 104 | polish_red_cross local_ngo faith_group | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 105 | polish_red_cross local_ngo international_ngo | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 106 | polish_red_cross local_ngo polish_authorities polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 107 | polish_red_cross local_ngo polish_society polish_authorities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 108 | polish_red_cross local_ngo un_agency | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 109 | polish_red_cross local_ngo un_agency polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 110 | polish_red_cross polish_authorities | 15 |
1.2%
|
| 111 | polish_red_cross polish_authorities local_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 112 | polish_red_cross polish_authorities polish_society | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 113 | polish_red_cross polish_authorities un_agency | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 114 | polish_red_cross polish_society | 27 |
2.2%
|
| 115 | polish_red_cross polish_society faith_group | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 116 | polish_red_cross polish_society polish_authorities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 117 | polish_red_cross polish_society polish_authorities faith_group un_agency | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 118 | polish_red_cross polish_society un_agency | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 119 | polish_red_cross un_agency | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 120 | polish_red_cross un_agency local_ngo polish_authorities polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 121 | polish_red_cross un_agency polish_authorities | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 122 | polish_red_cross un_agency polish_authorities polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 123 | polish_red_cross un_agency polish_society polish_authorities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 124 | polish_society | 83 |
6.6%
|
| 125 | polish_society international_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 126 | polish_society local_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 127 | polish_society local_ngo polish_authorities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 128 | polish_society polish_authorities | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 129 | polish_society polish_authorities local_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 130 | polish_society polish_authorities local_ngo international_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 131 | polish_society polish_authorities polish_red_cross | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 132 | polish_society polish_authorities un_agency | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 133 | polish_society polish_red_cross | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 134 | polish_society polish_red_cross polish_authorities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 135 | polish_society un_agency | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 136 | polish_society un_agency polish_authorities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 137 | prefer_not_to_answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 138 | un_agency | 39 |
3.1%
|
| 139 | un_agency faith_group international_ngo polish_authorities polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 140 | un_agency faith_group polish_authorities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 141 | un_agency international_ngo | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 142 | un_agency international_ngo local_ngo faith_group polish_society polish_authorities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 143 | un_agency international_ngo local_ngo polish_society polish_authorities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 144 | un_agency international_ngo polish_authorities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 145 | un_agency local_ngo | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 146 | un_agency local_ngo faith_group polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 147 | un_agency polish_authorities | 10 |
0.8%
|
| 148 | un_agency polish_authorities international_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 149 | un_agency polish_authorities international_ngo polish_red_cross local_ngo other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 150 | un_agency polish_authorities international_ngo polish_society | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 151 | un_agency polish_authorities local_ngo | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 152 | un_agency polish_authorities local_ngo faith_group international_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 153 | un_agency polish_authorities local_ngo international_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 154 | un_agency polish_authorities polish_red_cross international_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 155 | un_agency polish_authorities polish_society | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 156 | un_agency polish_authorities polish_society faith_group | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 157 | un_agency polish_red_cross | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 158 | un_agency polish_red_cross faith_group | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 159 | un_agency polish_red_cross polish_authorities | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 160 | un_agency polish_society | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 161 | un_agency polish_society polish_authorities | 9 |
0.7%
|
| 162 | un_agency polish_society polish_authorities local_ngo international_ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 163 | un_agency polish_society polish_authorities polish_red_cross | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 378 |
30.2%
|