| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | great | 330 |
26.4%
|
| 2 | not_at_all | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | some | 293 |
23.4%
|
| 4 | very_great | 146 |
11.7%
|
| 5 | very_little | 103 |
8.2%
|
| Missing value | 378 |
30.2%
|