| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | need_different_products | 61 |
4.9%
|
| 2 | need_different_products not_enough | 71 |
5.7%
|
| 3 | need_different_products not_enough not_frequent | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | need_different_products not_enough not_frequent too_far | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | need_different_products not_frequent | 21 |
1.7%
|
| 6 | need_different_products not_frequent not_enough | 31 |
2.5%
|
| 7 | need_different_products not_frequent not_enough poor_quality too_far unsure_entitled | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | need_different_products not_frequent too_far | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | need_different_products not_safe | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | need_different_products too_far | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | not_enough | 72 |
5.8%
|
| 12 | not_enough need_different_products | 13 |
1%
|
| 13 | not_enough need_different_products not_frequent | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | not_enough need_different_products poor_quality | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | not_enough not_frequent | 11 |
0.9%
|
| 16 | not_enough not_frequent need_different_products | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 17 | not_enough other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | not_enough poor_quality | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | not_enough poor_quality need_different_products | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | not_enough too_far | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | not_enough too_far not_frequent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | not_frequent | 35 |
2.8%
|
| 23 | not_frequent need_different_products | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 24 | not_frequent need_different_products not_enough | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 25 | not_frequent not_enough | 22 |
1.8%
|
| 26 | not_frequent not_enough need_different_products | 10 |
0.8%
|
| 27 | not_safe problems_communication not_enough need_different_products unsure_entitled | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 28 | other | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 29 | poor_quality | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 30 | too_far | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 31 | too_far need_different_products not_enough | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | too_far not_enough | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 33 | too_far problems_communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 34 | unsure_entitled | 3 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 855 |
68.3%
|