| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no | 70 |
5.6%
|
| 2 | not_applicable | 375 |
30%
|
| 3 | refuse_to_answer | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | yes | 801 |
64%
|