| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | accommodation | 9 |
0.7%
|
| 2 | accommodation baby_items employment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | accommodation cash | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 4 | accommodation cash child_care_education | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | accommodation cash clothes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | accommodation cash employment | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | accommodation cash food | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 8 | accommodation cash healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | accommodation cash language_courses | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 10 | accommodation cash medicines | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | accommodation cash transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | accommodation child_care_education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | accommodation child_care_education cash | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | accommodation child_care_education employment | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 15 | accommodation clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | accommodation clothes employment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | accommodation clothes food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | accommodation clothes healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | accommodation employment | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 20 | accommodation employment cash | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 21 | accommodation employment child_care_education | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 22 | accommodation employment food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | accommodation employment healthcare | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 24 | accommodation employment language_courses | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 25 | accommodation employment transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 26 | accommodation food clothes | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 27 | accommodation food communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 28 | accommodation food employment | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 29 | accommodation food legal_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | accommodation healthcare | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 31 | accommodation healthcare cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | accommodation healthcare employment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 33 | accommodation healthcare medicines | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 34 | accommodation language_courses cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | accommodation language_courses employment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 36 | accommodation language_courses medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 37 | accommodation legal_assistance employment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 38 | accommodation livelihood_support clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | accommodation medicines cash | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 40 | accommodation mhpss_services cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | accommodation sanitation_and_hygiene cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 42 | accommodation sanitation_and_hygiene healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 43 | baby_items cash clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 44 | baby_items cash healthcare | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 45 | baby_items cash transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 46 | baby_items clothes child_care_education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 47 | baby_items food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 48 | baby_items food accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 49 | baby_items medicines healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 50 | cash | 38 |
3%
|
| 51 | cash accommodation | 18 |
1.4%
|
| 52 | cash accommodation baby_items | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 53 | cash accommodation child_care_education | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 54 | cash accommodation clothes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 55 | cash accommodation employment | 32 |
2.6%
|
| 56 | cash accommodation food | 24 |
1.9%
|
| 57 | cash accommodation healthcare | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 58 | cash accommodation language_courses | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 59 | cash accommodation medicines | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 60 | cash accommodation sanitation_and_hygiene | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 61 | cash baby_items | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 62 | cash baby_items child_care_education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 63 | cash baby_items clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 64 | cash baby_items food | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 65 | cash baby_items medicines | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 66 | cash baby_items mhpss_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 67 | cash child_care_education | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 68 | cash child_care_education accommodation | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 69 | cash child_care_education employment | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 70 | cash child_care_education food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 71 | cash child_care_education language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 72 | cash clothes | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 73 | cash clothes accommodation | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 74 | cash clothes baby_items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 75 | cash clothes child_care_education | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 76 | cash clothes employment | 9 |
0.7%
|
| 77 | cash clothes food | 19 |
1.5%
|
| 78 | cash clothes healthcare | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 79 | cash clothes language_courses | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 80 | cash clothes medicines | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 81 | cash clothes mhpss_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 82 | cash employment | 11 |
0.9%
|
| 83 | cash employment accommodation | 12 |
1%
|
| 84 | cash employment child_care_education | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 85 | cash employment clothes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 86 | cash employment food | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 87 | cash employment healthcare | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 88 | cash employment language_courses | 12 |
1%
|
| 89 | cash employment legal_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 90 | cash employment medicines | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 91 | cash employment mhpss_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 92 | cash employment transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 93 | cash food | 17 |
1.4%
|
| 94 | cash food accommodation | 40 |
3.2%
|
| 95 | cash food baby_items | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 96 | cash food clothes | 114 |
9.1%
|
| 97 | cash food employment | 25 |
2%
|
| 98 | cash food healthcare | 11 |
0.9%
|
| 99 | cash food language_courses | 10 |
0.8%
|
| 100 | cash food livelihood_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 101 | cash food medicines | 18 |
1.4%
|
| 102 | cash food mhpss_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 103 | cash food sanitation_and_hygiene | 26 |
2.1%
|
| 104 | cash healthcare | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 105 | cash healthcare accommodation | 14 |
1.1%
|
| 106 | cash healthcare child_care_education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 107 | cash healthcare clothes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 108 | cash healthcare employment | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 109 | cash healthcare food | 9 |
0.7%
|
| 110 | cash healthcare language_courses | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 111 | cash healthcare legal_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 112 | cash healthcare medicines | 11 |
0.9%
|
| 113 | cash language_courses | 13 |
1%
|
| 114 | cash language_courses accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 115 | cash language_courses clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 116 | cash language_courses employment | 15 |
1.2%
|
| 117 | cash language_courses livelihood_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 118 | cash legal_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 119 | cash legal_assistance accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 120 | cash legal_assistance employment | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 121 | cash legal_assistance mhpss_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 122 | cash livelihood_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 123 | cash livelihood_support employment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 124 | cash livelihood_support medicines | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 125 | cash medicines | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 126 | cash medicines accommodation | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 127 | cash medicines baby_items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 128 | cash medicines child_care_education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 129 | cash medicines clothes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 130 | cash medicines employment | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 131 | cash medicines food | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 132 | cash medicines language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 133 | cash mhpss_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 134 | cash mhpss_services healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 135 | cash other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 136 | cash sanitation_and_hygiene | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 137 | cash sanitation_and_hygiene accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 138 | cash sanitation_and_hygiene food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 139 | cash transportation language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 140 | child_care_education | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 141 | child_care_education accommodation | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 142 | child_care_education cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 143 | child_care_education cash accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 144 | child_care_education cash healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 145 | child_care_education cash medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 146 | child_care_education clothes food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 147 | child_care_education communication clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 148 | child_care_education employment | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 149 | child_care_education employment accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 150 | child_care_education employment cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 151 | child_care_education food cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 152 | child_care_education food clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 153 | child_care_education healthcare language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 154 | child_care_education language_courses cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 155 | child_care_education legal_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 156 | child_care_education medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 157 | clothes | 9 |
0.7%
|
| 158 | clothes accommodation cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 159 | clothes accommodation food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 160 | clothes accommodation language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 161 | clothes cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 162 | clothes cash accommodation | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 163 | clothes cash employment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 164 | clothes cash food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 165 | clothes cash healthcare | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 166 | clothes cash medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 167 | clothes child_care_education medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 168 | clothes employment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 169 | clothes employment accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 170 | clothes food | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 171 | clothes food cash | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 172 | clothes food medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 173 | clothes healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 174 | clothes healthcare cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 175 | clothes healthcare medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 176 | clothes language_courses employment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 177 | clothes medicines | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 178 | clothes medicines cash | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 179 | clothes medicines food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 180 | clothes medicines healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 181 | clothes medicines sanitation_and_hygiene | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 182 | clothes sanitation_and_hygiene livelihood_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 183 | clothes transportation cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 184 | communication healthcare clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 185 | communication medicines cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 186 | communication medicines other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 187 | communication other | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 188 | employment | 13 |
1%
|
| 189 | employment accommodation | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 190 | employment accommodation cash | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 191 | employment accommodation child_care_education | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 192 | employment accommodation food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 193 | employment accommodation language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 194 | employment accommodation mhpss_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 195 | employment cash | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 196 | employment cash accommodation | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 197 | employment cash clothes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 198 | employment cash food | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 199 | employment cash healthcare | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 200 | employment cash language_courses | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 201 | employment cash medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 202 | employment child_care_education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 203 | employment child_care_education cash | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 204 | employment child_care_education healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 205 | employment child_care_education other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 206 | employment clothes food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 207 | employment clothes livelihood_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 208 | employment food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 209 | employment food cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 210 | employment food clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 211 | employment healthcare cash | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 212 | employment healthcare language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 213 | employment language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 214 | employment language_courses accommodation | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 215 | employment language_courses cash | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 216 | employment language_courses healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 217 | employment language_courses medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 218 | employment legal_assistance food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 219 | employment legal_assistance language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 220 | employment livelihood_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 221 | employment medicines cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 222 | employment medicines healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 223 | employment other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 224 | employment sanitation_and_hygiene cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 225 | employment transportation | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 226 | employment transportation cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 227 | food | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 228 | food accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 229 | food accommodation cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 230 | food accommodation child_care_education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 231 | food accommodation clothes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 232 | food accommodation employment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 233 | food accommodation healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 234 | food accommodation language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 235 | food accommodation medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 236 | food accommodation transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 237 | food baby_items child_care_education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 238 | food baby_items clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 239 | food baby_items medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 240 | food cash | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 241 | food cash accommodation | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 242 | food cash clothes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 243 | food cash employment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 244 | food cash healthcare | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 245 | food cash language_courses | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 246 | food cash legal_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 247 | food cash livelihood_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 248 | food cash medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 249 | food cash repay_debt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 250 | food clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 251 | food clothes baby_items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 252 | food clothes cash | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 253 | food clothes sanitation_and_hygiene | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 254 | food employment | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 255 | food employment cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 256 | food employment transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 257 | food healthcare accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 258 | food healthcare cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 259 | food healthcare clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 260 | food healthcare medicines | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 261 | food language_courses employment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 262 | food medicines | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 263 | food medicines cash | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 264 | food medicines healthcare | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 265 | food medicines livelihood_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 266 | food medicines mhpss_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 267 | food mhpss_services accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 268 | food other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 269 | food sanitation_and_hygiene | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 270 | food sanitation_and_hygiene cash | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 271 | food sanitation_and_hygiene child_care_education | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 272 | food sanitation_and_hygiene clothes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 273 | food sanitation_and_hygiene communication | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 274 | food sanitation_and_hygiene medicines | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 275 | food transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 276 | healthcare | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 277 | healthcare accommodation | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 278 | healthcare accommodation cash | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 279 | healthcare accommodation employment | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 280 | healthcare accommodation food | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 281 | healthcare accommodation language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 282 | healthcare accommodation medicines | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 283 | healthcare cash | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 284 | healthcare cash food | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 285 | healthcare cash medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 286 | healthcare cash other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 287 | healthcare child_care_education food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 288 | healthcare child_care_education language_courses | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 289 | healthcare child_care_education medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 290 | healthcare clothes baby_items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 291 | healthcare clothes cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 292 | healthcare clothes medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 293 | healthcare employment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 294 | healthcare employment accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 295 | healthcare employment cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 296 | healthcare employment child_care_education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 297 | healthcare employment language_courses | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 298 | healthcare employment medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 299 | healthcare food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 300 | healthcare food cash | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 301 | healthcare food medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 302 | healthcare language_courses cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 303 | healthcare language_courses employment | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 304 | healthcare language_courses food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 305 | healthcare language_courses mhpss_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 306 | healthcare legal_assistance cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 307 | healthcare livelihood_support food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 308 | healthcare medicines | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 309 | healthcare medicines cash | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 310 | healthcare medicines food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 311 | healthcare medicines language_courses | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 312 | healthcare other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 313 | healthcare transportation clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 314 | language_courses | 9 |
0.7%
|
| 315 | language_courses accommodation cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 316 | language_courses baby_items cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 317 | language_courses cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 318 | language_courses cash accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 319 | language_courses cash medicines | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 320 | language_courses child_care_education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 321 | language_courses child_care_education cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 322 | language_courses child_care_education mhpss_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 323 | language_courses clothes food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 324 | language_courses employment cash | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 325 | language_courses food cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 326 | language_courses healthcare legal_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 327 | language_courses livelihood_support mhpss_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 328 | language_courses mhpss_services legal_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 329 | language_courses transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 330 | language_courses transportation employment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 331 | legal_assistance | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 332 | legal_assistance cash food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 333 | legal_assistance employment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 334 | legal_assistance employment cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 335 | legal_assistance healthcare cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 336 | legal_assistance language_courses employment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 337 | livelihood_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 338 | livelihood_support food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 339 | livelihood_support other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 340 | livelihood_support sanitation_and_hygiene | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 341 | livelihood_support sanitation_and_hygiene clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 342 | medicines | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 343 | medicines accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 344 | medicines accommodation cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 345 | medicines cash clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 346 | medicines cash food | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 347 | medicines cash sanitation_and_hygiene | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 348 | medicines clothes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 349 | medicines clothes food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 350 | medicines clothes mhpss_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 351 | medicines employment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 352 | medicines employment cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 353 | medicines food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 354 | medicines food cash | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 355 | medicines healthcare | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 356 | medicines language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 357 | medicines language_courses employment | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 358 | medicines language_courses healthcare | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 359 | medicines legal_assistance cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 360 | medicines other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 361 | medicines sanitation_and_hygiene | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 362 | mhpss_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 363 | mhpss_services clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 364 | mhpss_services employment language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 365 | mhpss_services language_courses employment | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 366 | mhpss_services legal_assistance child_care_education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 367 | mhpss_services medicines cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 368 | no_needs | 71 |
5.7%
|
| 369 | other | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 370 | other clothes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 371 | repay_debt cash accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 372 | sanitation_and_hygiene baby_items cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 373 | sanitation_and_hygiene baby_items child_care_education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 374 | sanitation_and_hygiene clothes accommodation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 375 | sanitation_and_hygiene clothes cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 376 | sanitation_and_hygiene clothes food | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 377 | sanitation_and_hygiene food baby_items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 378 | sanitation_and_hygiene food cash | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 379 | sanitation_and_hygiene food livelihood_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 380 | sanitation_and_hygiene healthcare medicines | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 381 | transportation accommodation cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 382 | transportation baby_items cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 383 | transportation cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 384 | transportation child_care_education language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 385 | transportation mhpss_services language_courses | 1 |
0.1%
|