| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | info_access_health | 78 |
6.2%
|
| 2 | info_access_health info_aid_register | 9 |
0.7%
|
| 3 | info_access_health info_aid_register info_financial_support | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | info_access_health info_aid_register info_info_aid_agencies | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | info_access_health info_aid_register other | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | info_access_health info_back_ukraine info_complaint_workers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | info_access_health info_back_ukraine info_info_aid_agencies | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | info_access_health info_enroll_school | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 9 | info_access_health info_enroll_school info_aid_register | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 10 | info_access_health info_enroll_school info_financial_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | info_access_health info_enroll_school info_info_aid_agencies | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | info_access_health info_enroll_school info_news_poland | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 13 | info_access_health info_enroll_school info_work | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 14 | info_access_health info_financial_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 15 | info_access_health info_financial_services info_aid_financial | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | info_access_health info_financial_services info_financial_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 17 | info_access_health info_financial_services info_start_business | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | info_access_health info_financial_support | 26 |
2.1%
|
| 19 | info_access_health info_financial_support info_aid_register | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 20 | info_access_health info_financial_support info_financial_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | info_access_health info_financial_support info_legal_housing | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 22 | info_access_health info_financial_support info_work | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | info_access_health info_info_aid_agencies | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 24 | info_access_health info_legal_housing info_work | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 25 | info_access_health info_news_poland | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 26 | info_access_health info_news_poland info_aid_register | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 27 | info_access_health info_news_poland info_financial_services | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 28 | info_access_health info_news_poland info_financial_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 29 | info_access_health info_news_poland info_help_after_attack | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | info_access_health info_news_poland info_legal_housing | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | info_access_health info_news_poland info_news_ukraine | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 32 | info_access_health info_news_poland info_work | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 33 | info_access_health info_news_ukraine | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 34 | info_access_health info_news_ukraine info_financial_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | info_access_health info_news_ukraine info_news_poland | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 36 | info_access_health info_news_ukraine info_work | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 37 | info_access_health info_replace_documents | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 38 | info_access_health info_replace_documents info_aid_register | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | info_access_health info_replace_documents info_financial_support | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 40 | info_access_health info_replace_documents info_work | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 41 | info_access_health info_staying_safe info_work | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 42 | info_access_health info_transport_pl | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 43 | info_access_health info_work | 21 |
1.7%
|
| 44 | info_access_health info_work info_aid_financial | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | info_access_health info_work info_aid_register | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 46 | info_access_health info_work info_financial_services | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 47 | info_access_health info_work info_financial_support | 17 |
1.4%
|
| 48 | info_access_health info_work info_legal_housing | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 49 | info_access_health info_work info_news_poland | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 50 | info_aid_financial info_aid_register | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 51 | info_aid_financial info_financial_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 52 | info_aid_financial info_info_aid_agencies | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 53 | info_aid_financial info_legal_housing info_enroll_school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 54 | info_aid_register | 22 |
1.8%
|
| 55 | info_aid_register info_access_health | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 56 | info_aid_register info_access_health info_enroll_school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 57 | info_aid_register info_access_health info_news_poland | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 58 | info_aid_register info_access_health info_work | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 59 | info_aid_register info_aid_financial | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 60 | info_aid_register info_back_ukraine info_enroll_school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 61 | info_aid_register info_enroll_school | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 62 | info_aid_register info_enroll_school info_news_poland | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 63 | info_aid_register info_financial_support | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 64 | info_aid_register info_financial_support info_access_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 65 | info_aid_register info_financial_support info_aid_financial | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 66 | info_aid_register info_financial_support other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 67 | info_aid_register info_info_aid_agencies | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 68 | info_aid_register info_info_aid_agencies info_access_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 69 | info_aid_register info_work | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 70 | info_aid_register info_work info_access_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 71 | info_aid_register info_work info_enroll_school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 72 | info_aid_register info_work info_info_aid_agencies | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 73 | info_aid_register info_work info_news_poland | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 74 | info_aid_register other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 75 | info_back_ukraine | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 76 | info_back_ukraine info_access_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 77 | info_back_ukraine info_financial_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 78 | info_back_ukraine info_legal_housing | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 79 | info_back_ukraine info_legal_housing info_transport_pl | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 80 | info_back_ukraine info_legal_housing info_work | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 81 | info_back_ukraine info_replace_documents | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 82 | info_complaint_aid info_work | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 83 | info_enroll_school | 15 |
1.2%
|
| 84 | info_enroll_school info_access_health info_news_poland | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 85 | info_enroll_school info_access_health info_work | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 86 | info_enroll_school info_aid_financial info_info_aid_agencies | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 87 | info_enroll_school info_aid_register | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 88 | info_enroll_school info_aid_register info_complaint_workers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 89 | info_enroll_school info_aid_register info_financial_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 90 | info_enroll_school info_aid_register info_work | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 91 | info_enroll_school info_financial_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 92 | info_enroll_school info_financial_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 93 | info_enroll_school info_financial_support info_access_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 94 | info_enroll_school info_news_poland | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 95 | info_enroll_school info_news_poland info_financial_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 96 | info_enroll_school info_news_poland info_work | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 97 | info_enroll_school info_replace_documents info_aid_register | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 98 | info_enroll_school info_transport_pl info_aid_register | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 99 | info_enroll_school info_work | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 100 | info_enroll_school info_work info_aid_register | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 101 | info_enroll_school info_work info_back_ukraine | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 102 | info_enroll_school info_work info_financial_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 103 | info_enroll_school info_work info_financial_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 104 | info_enroll_school info_work info_info_aid_agencies | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 105 | info_financial_services | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 106 | info_financial_services info_access_health info_financial_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 107 | info_financial_services info_aid_register | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 108 | info_financial_services info_aid_register info_news_poland | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 109 | info_financial_services info_financial_support | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 110 | info_financial_services info_financial_support info_access_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 111 | info_financial_services info_financial_support info_aid_financial | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 112 | info_financial_services info_financial_support info_aid_register | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 113 | info_financial_services info_financial_support info_info_aid_agencies | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 114 | info_financial_services info_news_poland | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 115 | info_financial_services info_news_poland info_access_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 116 | info_financial_services info_news_poland info_legal_housing | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 117 | info_financial_services info_work | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 118 | info_financial_services info_work info_access_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 119 | info_financial_support | 16 |
1.3%
|
| 120 | info_financial_support info_access_health | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 121 | info_financial_support info_access_health info_aid_register | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 122 | info_financial_support info_access_health info_enroll_school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 123 | info_financial_support info_aid_financial | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 124 | info_financial_support info_aid_register | 9 |
0.7%
|
| 125 | info_financial_support info_aid_register info_aid_financial | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 126 | info_financial_support info_back_ukraine info_access_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 127 | info_financial_support info_back_ukraine info_work | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 128 | info_financial_support info_enroll_school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 129 | info_financial_support info_info_aid_agencies | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 130 | info_financial_support info_legal_housing | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 131 | info_financial_support info_legal_housing info_enroll_school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 132 | info_financial_support info_news_poland | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 133 | info_financial_support info_work | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 134 | info_financial_support info_work info_enroll_school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 135 | info_info_aid_agencies | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 136 | info_info_aid_agencies info_access_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 137 | info_info_aid_agencies info_back_ukraine | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 138 | info_info_aid_agencies info_news_ukraine | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 139 | info_info_aid_agencies info_news_ukraine info_legal_housing | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 140 | info_info_aid_agencies info_work info_enroll_school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 141 | info_legal_housing | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 142 | info_legal_housing info_access_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 143 | info_legal_housing info_aid_financial | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 144 | info_legal_housing info_back_ukraine info_news_ukraine | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 145 | info_legal_housing info_financial_support info_work | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 146 | info_legal_housing info_start_business | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 147 | info_legal_housing other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 148 | info_news_poland | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 149 | info_news_poland info_access_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 150 | info_news_poland info_access_health info_financial_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 151 | info_news_poland info_access_health info_financial_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 152 | info_news_poland info_access_health info_transport_different_country | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 153 | info_news_poland info_aid_financial info_financial_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 154 | info_news_poland info_aid_register | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 155 | info_news_poland info_aid_register info_complaint_aid | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 156 | info_news_poland info_back_ukraine | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 157 | info_news_poland info_back_ukraine info_info_aid_agencies | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 158 | info_news_poland info_enroll_school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 159 | info_news_poland info_financial_services | 27 |
2.2%
|
| 160 | info_news_poland info_financial_services info_access_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 161 | info_news_poland info_financial_services info_aid_financial | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 162 | info_news_poland info_financial_services info_aid_register | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 163 | info_news_poland info_financial_services info_financial_support | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 164 | info_news_poland info_financial_services info_work | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 165 | info_news_poland info_financial_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 166 | info_news_poland info_financial_support info_aid_financial | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 167 | info_news_poland info_financial_support info_news_ukraine | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 168 | info_news_poland info_legal_housing | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 169 | info_news_poland info_news_ukraine | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 170 | info_news_poland info_news_ukraine info_access_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 171 | info_news_poland info_news_ukraine info_back_ukraine | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 172 | info_news_poland info_news_ukraine info_financial_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 173 | info_news_poland info_news_ukraine info_legal_housing | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 174 | info_news_poland info_news_ukraine info_work | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 175 | info_news_poland info_staying_safe info_help_after_attack | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 176 | info_news_poland info_staying_safe info_work | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 177 | info_news_poland info_work | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 178 | info_news_poland info_work info_back_ukraine | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 179 | info_news_poland info_work info_financial_services | 17 |
1.4%
|
| 180 | info_news_poland info_work info_financial_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 181 | info_news_poland info_work info_legal_housing | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 182 | info_news_poland info_work info_staying_safe | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 183 | info_news_ukraine | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 184 | info_news_ukraine info_info_aid_agencies | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 185 | info_news_ukraine info_news_poland | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 186 | info_news_ukraine info_news_poland info_access_health | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 187 | info_news_ukraine info_news_poland info_replace_documents | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 188 | info_news_ukraine info_replace_documents info_financial_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 189 | info_news_ukraine info_work info_enroll_school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 190 | info_replace_documents | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 191 | info_replace_documents info_access_health info_news_ukraine | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 192 | info_replace_documents info_aid_register | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 193 | info_replace_documents info_back_ukraine | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 194 | info_replace_documents info_back_ukraine info_info_aid_agencies | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 195 | info_replace_documents info_back_ukraine info_legal_housing | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 196 | info_replace_documents info_enroll_school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 197 | info_replace_documents info_financial_services info_aid_register | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 198 | info_replace_documents info_financial_services info_financial_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 199 | info_replace_documents info_financial_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 200 | info_replace_documents info_financial_support info_aid_register | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 201 | info_replace_documents info_financial_support info_legal_housing | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 202 | info_replace_documents info_legal_housing | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 203 | info_replace_documents info_legal_housing info_start_business | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 204 | info_replace_documents info_transport_pl | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 205 | info_replace_documents info_work | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 206 | info_replace_documents info_work info_financial_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 207 | info_start_business | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 208 | info_start_business info_access_health info_financial_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 209 | info_start_business info_legal_housing info_financial_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 210 | info_start_business info_legal_housing info_news_ukraine | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 211 | info_staying_safe | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 212 | info_staying_safe info_financial_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 213 | info_staying_safe info_financial_support info_aid_financial | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 214 | info_staying_safe info_work | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 215 | info_transport_pl info_aid_register | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 216 | info_transport_pl info_financial_support info_legal_housing | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 217 | info_work | 63 |
5%
|
| 218 | info_work info_access_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 219 | info_work info_access_health info_aid_register | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 220 | info_work info_access_health info_financial_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 221 | info_work info_access_health info_news_poland | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 222 | info_work info_aid_financial | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 223 | info_work info_aid_financial info_info_aid_agencies | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 224 | info_work info_aid_register | 22 |
1.8%
|
| 225 | info_work info_aid_register info_access_health | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 226 | info_work info_aid_register info_financial_support | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 227 | info_work info_aid_register info_news_ukraine | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 228 | info_work info_back_ukraine | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 229 | info_work info_back_ukraine info_financial_support | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 230 | info_work info_back_ukraine info_legal_housing | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 231 | info_work info_back_ukraine info_replace_documents | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 232 | info_work info_complaint_workers info_financial_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 233 | info_work info_enroll_school | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 234 | info_work info_enroll_school info_info_aid_agencies | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 235 | info_work info_financial_services | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 236 | info_work info_financial_services info_access_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 237 | info_work info_financial_services info_back_ukraine | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 238 | info_work info_financial_services info_financial_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 239 | info_work info_financial_services info_info_aid_agencies | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 240 | info_work info_financial_services info_legal_housing | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 241 | info_work info_financial_services info_news_poland | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 242 | info_work info_financial_services info_replace_documents | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 243 | info_work info_financial_support | 16 |
1.3%
|
| 244 | info_work info_financial_support info_access_health | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 245 | info_work info_financial_support info_aid_register | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 246 | info_work info_financial_support info_legal_housing | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 247 | info_work info_info_aid_agencies | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 248 | info_work info_legal_housing info_back_ukraine | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 249 | info_work info_legal_housing info_enroll_school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 250 | info_work info_legal_housing info_financial_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 251 | info_work info_news_poland | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 252 | info_work info_news_poland info_aid_register | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 253 | info_work info_news_poland info_enroll_school | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 254 | info_work info_news_poland info_financial_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 255 | info_work info_transport_different_country | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 256 | info_work info_transport_different_country info_access_health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 257 | info_work info_transport_pl info_back_ukraine | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 258 | info_work other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 259 | none | 442 |
35.3%
|
| 260 | other | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 261 | other info_access_health info_work | 1 |
0.1%
|