| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | billboards | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | billboards leaflets | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | billboards leaflets face_to_face | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | billboards telegram facebook | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | billboards twitter | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | billboards whatsapp telegram | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | face_to_face | 33 |
2.6%
|
| 8 | face_to_face billboards | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 9 | face_to_face facebook | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | face_to_face leaflets | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | face_to_face leaflets billboards | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | face_to_face sms | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 13 | face_to_face telegram | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | face_to_face telegram viber | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | face_to_face telephone | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 16 | face_to_face telephone facebook | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | face_to_face telephone leaflets | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 18 | face_to_face tv | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 19 | face_to_face viber | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | face_to_face viber facebook | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | face_to_face viber twitter | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | face_to_face whatsapp telephone | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | 115 |
9.2%
|
|
| 24 | facebook billboards | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 25 | facebook billboards leaflets | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 26 | facebook face_to_face | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 27 | facebook face_to_face viber | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 28 | facebook leaflets | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 29 | facebook leaflets billboards | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | facebook sms | 13 |
1%
|
| 31 | facebook sms telephone | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 32 | facebook sms viber | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 33 | facebook telegram | 38 |
3%
|
| 34 | facebook telegram billboards | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | facebook telegram face_to_face | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 36 | facebook telegram other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 37 | facebook telegram telephone | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 38 | facebook telegram viber | 22 |
1.8%
|
| 39 | facebook telegram whatsapp | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 40 | facebook telephone | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 41 | facebook telephone face_to_face | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 42 | facebook telephone twitter | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 43 | facebook tv | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 44 | facebook twitter | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | facebook viber | 22 |
1.8%
|
| 46 | facebook viber face_to_face | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 47 | facebook viber sms | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 48 | facebook viber telegram | 19 |
1.5%
|
| 49 | facebook whatsapp | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 50 | facebook whatsapp billboards | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 51 | facebook whatsapp telegram | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 52 | facebook whatsapp telephone | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 53 | facebook whatsapp viber | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 54 | idnk | 177 |
14.1%
|
| 55 | leaflets | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 56 | leaflets billboards | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 57 | leaflets billboards face_to_face | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 58 | leaflets face_to_face | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 59 | leaflets face_to_face telephone | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 60 | leaflets facebook other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 61 | leaflets telegram viber | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 62 | other | 9 |
0.7%
|
| 63 | other facebook telegram | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 64 | other telegram | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 65 | other viber | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 66 | sms | 105 |
8.4%
|
| 67 | sms billboards | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 68 | sms face_to_face | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 69 | sms facebook | 19 |
1.5%
|
| 70 | sms facebook telegram | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 71 | sms facebook viber | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 72 | sms facebook whatsapp | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 73 | sms telegram | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 74 | sms telegram face_to_face | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 75 | sms telegram facebook | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 76 | sms telegram viber | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 77 | sms telephone | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 78 | sms telephone telegram | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 79 | sms telephone viber | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 80 | sms viber | 18 |
1.4%
|
| 81 | sms viber face_to_face | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 82 | sms viber facebook | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 83 | sms viber leaflets | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 84 | sms viber telegram | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 85 | sms viber whatsapp | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 86 | telegram | 46 |
3.7%
|
| 87 | telegram billboards facebook | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 88 | telegram billboards leaflets | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 89 | telegram face_to_face | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 90 | telegram face_to_face telephone | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 91 | telegram facebook | 12 |
1%
|
| 92 | telegram facebook billboards | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 93 | telegram facebook face_to_face | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 94 | telegram facebook leaflets | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 95 | telegram facebook viber | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 96 | telegram facebook whatsapp | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 97 | telegram leaflets | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 98 | telegram other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 99 | telegram telephone viber | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 100 | telegram tv face_to_face | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 101 | telegram viber | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 102 | telegram viber facebook | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 103 | telegram viber whatsapp | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 104 | telegram whatsapp viber | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 105 | telephone | 60 |
4.8%
|
| 106 | telephone face_to_face | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 107 | telephone face_to_face leaflets | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 108 | telephone facebook | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 109 | telephone facebook face_to_face | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 110 | telephone facebook sms | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 111 | telephone facebook telegram | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 112 | telephone facebook viber | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 113 | telephone facebook whatsapp | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 114 | telephone leaflets | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 115 | telephone leaflets viber | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 116 | telephone sms | 15 |
1.2%
|
| 117 | telephone sms face_to_face | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 118 | telephone sms facebook | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 119 | telephone sms telegram | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 120 | telephone sms viber | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 121 | telephone telegram face_to_face | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 122 | telephone telegram viber | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 123 | telephone viber | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 124 | telephone viber face_to_face | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 125 | telephone viber facebook | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 126 | telephone viber leaflets | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 127 | telephone viber sms | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 128 | telephone viber telegram | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 129 | telephone viber whatsapp | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 130 | tv | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 131 | tv face_to_face | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 132 | tv viber | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 133 | twitter facebook telegram | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 134 | twitter telephone facebook | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 135 | twitter viber face_to_face | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 136 | twitter viber facebook | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 137 | viber | 123 |
9.8%
|
| 138 | viber billboards leaflets | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 139 | viber face_to_face | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 140 | viber facebook | 23 |
1.8%
|
| 141 | viber facebook face_to_face | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 142 | viber facebook sms | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 143 | viber facebook telegram | 13 |
1%
|
| 144 | viber facebook telephone | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 145 | viber facebook twitter | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 146 | viber facebook whatsapp | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 147 | viber other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 148 | viber other telephone | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 149 | viber sms | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 150 | viber sms telegram | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 151 | viber sms telephone | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 152 | viber telegram | 74 |
5.9%
|
| 153 | viber telegram billboards | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 154 | viber telegram facebook | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 155 | viber telegram sms | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 156 | viber telegram telephone | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 157 | viber telegram whatsapp | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 158 | viber telephone | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 159 | viber telephone telegram | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 160 | viber tv face_to_face | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 161 | viber twitter | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 162 | viber whatsapp | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 163 | viber whatsapp facebook | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 164 | viber whatsapp sms | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 165 | viber whatsapp telegram | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 166 | viber whatsapp telephone | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 167 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 168 | whatsapp facebook | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 169 | whatsapp facebook telegram | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 170 | whatsapp facebook viber | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 171 | whatsapp sms | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 172 | whatsapp telegram | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 173 | whatsapp telegram viber | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 174 | whatsapp viber | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 175 | whatsapp viber telegram | 1 |
0.1%
|