| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | care_children | 103 |
8.2%
|
| 2 | care_elderly | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | care_sick_person | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | disability | 12 |
1%
|
| 5 | dismissed | 12 |
1%
|
| 6 | illness | 19 |
1.5%
|
| 7 | incapability | 15 |
1.2%
|
| 8 | maternity | 67 |
5.4%
|
| 9 | no_education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | no_information_on_access | 13 |
1%
|
| 11 | no_polish_language_skills | 33 |
2.6%
|
| 12 | no_skills_recognition | 10 |
0.8%
|
| 13 | no_work | 92 |
7.3%
|
| 14 | other | 20 |
1.6%
|
| 15 | prefer_not_to_answer | 13 |
1%
|
| 16 | salary_too_low_for_care | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | salary_too_low_for_living | 6 |
0.5%
|
| Missing value | 828 |
66.1%
|