| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Age | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | Changed location | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Currently looking for a job | 14 |
1.1%
|
| 4 | Not searched for job yet | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | Volunteer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1232 |
98.4%
|