| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | acc_collective | 105 |
8.4%
|
| 2 | acc_hosted_locals | 222 |
17.7%
|
| 3 | acc_hosted_rel_friends | 127 |
10.1%
|
| 4 | acc_hotel | 214 |
17.1%
|
| 5 | acc_none | 8 |
0.6%
|
| 6 | acc_rented | 572 |
45.7%
|
| 7 | other | 4 |
0.3%
|